Ranking 2013

 NameNationalityOOMPT 1PT 2PT 3PT 4PT 5PT 6PT 7PT 8PLAY OFF
1Per LaursenDEN43505012006002002006003001200
2Jani HaavistoFIN3950120012005012003002
3Magnus CarisSWE3600300200120020020012003003
4Jarkko KomulaFIN217512512512512006004
5Dennis LindskjoldDEN21002006003002003002003001
6Ali RobertsFIN1550200506003002002006
7Per SkauDEN14003003002006007
8Soren HedegaardDEN1125125501253001252002005
9Ulf CederFIN1100600300200
10Pär RiihonenSWE105020012530050125125125
11Veijo ViinikaFIN85020050600
12Petri KorteFIN825200125200501251258
13Niels Jorgen HansenDEN80030050125125200
14Torbjörn GustafssonFIN80050125300125200
15Heikki HyvonenFIN67550125125125125125
16Lennart EfraimssonSWE650125200200125
17Marko KanteleFIN600505050125125200
18Hannu SuominenFIN575125125200125
19Teuvo HaverinenFIN5505050125200125
20Teemu HaarjuFIN55050125125125125
21Pasi HyttinenFIN42550125125125
22Niels HeinsoeDEN375125125125
23Robert WagnerNOR37512550200
24Piotr KrollNOR325200125
25Tatu PekhonenFIN3005050200
26Petri RasmusFIN30012550125
27Peter SajwaniSWE300300
28Marko LuotoFIN25050200
29Jann HoffmannDEN250125125
30Alexander OreskhinRUS25020050
31Asko NiskalaFIN2255050125
32Klaus RejnholdDEN2251255050
33Alex B JensenDEN20050505050
34Kenneth LjungarsFIN200200
35Lean JensenDEN17550125
36Jaako KiiskiFIN17512550
37Ivan LarsenDEN125125
38Lars OlsenDEN125125
39Niklas AndersenSWE125125
40Henrik PrimdalDEN125125
41Per AndersenDEN125125
42Stig JorgensenDEN125125
43Timo HirsimakiFIN125125
44Martin JangebornSWE125125
45Aaron KnoxFIN125125
46Anssi MontonenFIN125125
47Heikki IsorantaFIN125125
48Paavo MyllerFIN125125
49Stefan OlsonSWE125125
50Jarkko RonkkoFIN1005050
51Toni TorniainenFIN1005050
52Marko KinnunenFIN1005050
53Seppo RantalaFIN1005050
54Jari NissinenFIN1005050
55Jevgeni IszotevRUS1005050
56Janne KiiskiFIN1005050
57Joonas HeiskanenFIN1005050
58Andrej RatnikovRUS5050
59Kim F JensenDEN5050
60Ville PetajamakiFIN5050
61Ari KoponenFIN5050
62Juha MakinenFIN5050
63Kari KoskirantaFIN5050
64Reijo AhokasRUS5050
65Torben AndersenDEN5050
66Rami HiipakkaFIN5050
67Risto NurmelaFIN5050
68Tenho MarkkanenFIN5050
69Jonas OlovssonSWE5050
70Kim ViljanenFIN5050
71Raino HasuFIN5050
72Ville PellonperaFIN5050
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Instagram