Ranking 2012

   POINTSSDC 1 & 2SDC 3SDC 4SDC 5SDC 6  
1Komula, JarkkoFIN372513253001200600300
2Haavisto, JaniFIN332518002001200125
3Wagner, RobertNOR2475800120050125300
4Ceder, UlfFIN2200500600600300200
5Caris, MagnusSWE21253003002001251200
6Andersen, VladimirDEN1025300125600
7Jensen, Alex BrianDEN950350200200200
8Viinikka, VeijoFIN900250125125200200
9Kantele, MarkoFIN800250125300125
10Laursen, PerDEN725175300125125
11Suominen, HanniFIN550125125300
12Korte, PetriFIN525200200125
12Riihonen, ParSWE525125200200
14Kiiski, JaakkoFIN50032550125
15Markkanen, TenhoFIN45050200200
16Jensen, LeanDEN425175125125
16Kiiski, JanneFIN42525050125
18Hyvonen, HeikkiFIN37532550
18Niskala, AskoFIN37550200125
20Gustafsson, TorbjornFIN3505050125125
21Engstrom, JohanSWE300175125
22Elffors, MarcusSWE250125125
22Skau, PerDEN250250
24Hansen, Niels JorgenDEN2255050125
25Larsen, IvanDEN200200
25Veine HagenSWE200200
27Jensen, Kim FDEN175175
27Kikunen, MarkkuFIN17550125
27Rasmus, PetriFIN17550125
27Sainio, JariFIN17512550
31Hoffmann, JannDEN150505050
32Daniel LarssonSWE125125
32Helsinghof, LarsDEN125125
32Haavisto, JariFIN125125
32Isoranta, HeikkiFIN125125
32Johan RossanderSWE125125
32Jorgensen, StigDEN125125
32Lindskjold, DennisDEN125125
32Rasmussen, Jan ErikDEN125125
32Sajwani, PeterSWE125125
32Viljanen, KimFIN125125
32Wahlsten, PeterSWE125125
43Christensen, Carsten BDEN1005050
43David, RachnaNOR1005050
43Haverinen, TeuvoFIN1005050
43Heiskanen, MauriFIN1005050
43Jangeborn, MartinSWE1005050
43Jorgensen, OleDEN100100
43Lukasiak, OskarSWE100100
50Aksentjeff, PetriFIN5050
50Armblad, MichaelSWE5050
50Christiansen, Jens OleDEN5050
50Ejlertsen, JorgenDEN5050
50Erikkson, GoranSWE5050
50Hagel, RichardSWE5050
50Hansen, KasperDEN5050
50Hansen, MichaelDEN5050
50Hasu, RainoFIN5050
50Heinsoe, NielsDEN5050
50Haarju, TeemuFIN5050
50Johansen, Christian FredeDEN5050
50Ljungars, Kenneth5050
50Madsen, FinnDEN5050
50Marcius, GinoFIN5050
50Nilsson, Robert5050
50Pedersen, Jan PallesgaardDEN5050
50Pehkonen, TatuFIN5050
50Peltola, EsaFIN5050
50Rasmussen, NicolaiDEN5050
50Rikstad, BardNOR5050
50Sadolin, PatrickDEN5050
50Sakkinen, LeifSWE5050
50Suopanki, JariFIN5050
50Suuronen, JarmoFIN5050
50Takkunen, MikkoFIN5050
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Instagram