2018 Pro Tour 2, Copenhagen

PDC Nordic & Baltic Pro Tour 2

Updates can be followed at this link
http://challonge.com/PDCNB2018PT2

PRELIM ROUND
Mindaugas Barauskas 6 – 5 Christian F Johansen
Joakim Kulan 0 – 6 Daniel Larsson
Nicolai Olsen 4 – 6 Klaus Rejnhold

ROUND 1 – LAST 64
Kim Viljanen (1) 6 – 4 Mauri Tuutijärvi
Jan Pallesgaard 6 – 4 Sebastian Folsach
Deana Rosenblom 2 – 6 Vladimir Andersen
Hannu Suominen 6 – 3 Joe Noven
Roland Lenngren (8) 6 – 2 Kim F Jensen
Glen Rosberg 5 – 6 Frank Andreasen
Oskar Lukasiak 6 – 4 Niels J Hansen
Darius Labanauskas 6 – 4 Mindaugas Barauskas
Johan Engström (4) 6 – 1 Konrad Hylten
Henrik Primdal 6 – 4 Ricky Nauman
Magnus Hagström 1 – 6 Mika Wennerstend
Dennis Nilsson 6 – 2 Tatu Pehkonen
Per Laursen (5) 6 – 1 Jonas Nilsson
Hallgrimur Egilsson 6 – 5 Torbjörn Jansson
Tony Alanentalo 6 – 2 Brian S Andersen
Cor Dekker 1 – 6 Marko Kantele
Ulf Ceder (2) 6 – 2 Christian Johansen
Daniel Jensen 3 – 6 Niels Heinsøe
Steen Lysen 5 – 6 Glen Honoré
Daniel de Roode 0 – 6 Pauli Finnila
Magnus Caris (7) 6 – 0 Roy Björkman
Ulrich Meyn 6 – 5 Vitor Charrua
Alex B Jensen 6 – 2 Søren Hedegaard
Mathias Arslev 2 – 6 Daniel Larsson
Madars Razma (3) 6 – 0 Kenneth Byø
Joacim Sjöbek 6 – 4 Nicolai Rasmussen
Peter Nielsen 3 – 6 Mikael Oskarsson
Pär Riihonen 6 – 2 Flemming Mogensen
Aegir Björnsson (6) 6 – 2 Asko Niskala
Veijo Viinikka 3 – 6 Lars Helsinghof
Edwin Torbjörnsson 6 – 0 Søren Christensen
Andreas Toft 0 – 6 Klaus Rejnhold

ROUND 2 – LAST 32
Kim Viljanen (1) 6 – 0 Jan Pallesgaard
Vladimir Andersen 6 – 3 Hannu Suominen
Roland Lenngren (8) 6 – 5 Frank Andreasen
Oskar Lukasiak 0 – 6 Darius Labanauskas
Johan Engström (4) 2 – 6 Henrik Primdal
Mika Wennerstend 2 – 6 Dennis Nilsson
Per Laursen (5) 6 – 1 Hallgrimur Egilsson
Tony Alanentalo 2 – 6 Marko Kantele
Ulf Ceder (2) 6 – 2 Niels Heinsøe
Glen Honoré 4 – 6 Pauli Finnila
Magnus Caris (7) 6 – 4 Ulrich Meyn
Alex B Jensen 4 – 6 Daniel Larsson
Madars Razma (3) 6 – 3 Joacim Sjöbek
Mikael Oskarsson 3 – 6 Pär Riihonen
Aegir Björnsson (6) 3 – 6 Lars Helsinghof
Edwin Torbjörnsson 6 – 5 Klaus Rejnhold

ROUND 3 – LAST 16
Kim Viljanen (1) 4 – 6 Vladimir Andersen
Roland Lenngren (8) 3 – 6 Darius Labanauskas
Henrik Primdal 1 – 6 Dennis Nilsson
Per Laursen (5) 4 – 6 Marko Kantele
Ulf Ceder (2) 6 – 4 Pauli Finnila
Magnus Caris (7) 2 – 6 Daniel Larsson
Madars Razma (3) 6 – 3 Pär Riihonen
Lars Helsinghof 2 – 6 Edwin Torbjörnsson

QUARTER FINALS
Vladimir Andersen 0 – 6 Darius Labanauskas
Dennis Nilsson 4 – 6 Marko Kantele
Ulf Ceder (2) 4 – 6 Daniel Larsson
Madars Razma (3) 5 – 6 Edwin Torbjörnsson

SEMIFINALS
Darius Labanauskas 6 – 2 Marko Kantele
Daniel Larsson 6 – 3 Edwin Torbjörnsson

FINAL
Darius Labanauskas 4 – 6 Daniel Larsson

 

Posted in Events